Tuesday 25/04

Time Program
00:00 Lateline Episode 56
00:30 The Business Episode 56
00:45 Catalyst Bytes Ghost Busters
01:00 Gruen Episode 2
01:30 How To Be A Fan With Hex Fan Film
02:00 The World - News and Business Episode 81
03:00 Gruen Episode 2
03:30 How To Be A Fan With Hex Fan Film
04:00 One Plus One Margaret Court
04:30 ABC News Mornings Episode 82
08:00 ABC News Mornings Episode 82
09:00 ABC News Anzac Day
11:45 Anzac Day: Australia Remembers
12:30 Anzac Day: Gallipoli Dawn Service
13:30 Back Roads Cygnett
14:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 38
14:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 46
14:27 Little Ted's Big Adventure Episode 19
14:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 38
14:32 Play School Dig
14:59 Giggle and Hoot Episode 38
15:00 AFL Toyota Premiership Season 2017 R5: Anzac Day - Essendon vs. Collingwood
18:00 Totally Wild Episode 35
18:30 FleaBitten House of the Future
18:45 FleaBitten Home Truths
19:00 Anzac Day: Villers-Bretonneux Dawn Service
20:00 The World - News and Business Episode 82
20:30 7.30 Episode 74
21:00 Q&A Episode 11
22:00 Keeping up with the Joneses Episode 9
22:30 Back Roads Cygnett
23:00 The World - News and Business Episode 82

Wednesday 26/04

Time Program
00:00 Lateline Episode 57
00:30 The Business Episode 57
00:45 Catalyst Bytes Brain Stimulation
01:00 Keeping up with the Joneses Episode 9
01:30 Back Roads Cygnett
02:00 The World - News and Business Episode 82
03:00 Q&A Episode 11
04:00 Keeping up with the Joneses Episode 9
04:30 Back Roads Cygnett
05:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 39
05:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 47
05:27 Little Ted's Big Adventure Episode 20
05:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 39
05:32 Play School Dig
05:59 Giggle and Hoot Episode 39
06:00 ABC News Mornings Episode 83
11:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 39
11:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 47
11:27 Little Ted's Big Adventure Episode 20
11:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 39
11:32 Play School Dig
11:59 Giggle and Hoot Episode 39
12:00 River Cottage Australia Episode 4
13:00 Insight Game Over Part II
14:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 39
14:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 47
14:27 Little Ted's Big Adventure Episode 20
14:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 39
14:32 Play School Dig
14:59 Giggle and Hoot Episode 39
15:00 ABC News Afternoons Episode 83
16:00 Study English Copyright
16:10 English Bites Episode 19
16:15 English Bites Episode 8
16:30 One Plus One Alan Carr
17:00 ABC News: Early Edition Episode 83
17:30 The Drum Episode 63
18:00 Ready For This Ep 4- Shadow Boxing
18:30 Totally Wild Episode 62
19:00 Insight Game Over Part II
20:00 The World - News and Business Episode 83
20:30 7.30 Episode 75
21:00 River Cottage Australia Episode 4
22:00 Insight Game Over Part II
23:00 The World - News and Business Episode 83

Thursday 27/04

Time Program
00:00 Lateline Episode 58
00:30 The Business Episode 58
00:45 Catalyst Bytes Parrots V Possums
01:00 River Cottage Australia Episode 4
02:00 The World - News and Business Episode 83
03:00 River Cottage Australia Episode 4
04:00 Insight Game Over Part II
05:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 40
05:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 48
05:27 Jemima's Big Adventure Episode 1
05:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 40
05:32 Play School Dig
05:59 Giggle and Hoot Episode 40
06:00 ABC News Mornings Episode 84
11:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 40
11:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 48
11:27 Jemima's Big Adventure Episode 1
11:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 40
11:32 Play School Dig
11:59 Giggle and Hoot Episode 40
12:00 Foreign Correspondent Norway: Keep Calm And Drill On
12:30 AFL Highlights 2017 Episode 10
13:00 Shaun Micallef's Stairway to Heaven: Gods, Gurus and the Ganges
14:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 40
14:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 48
14:27 Jemima's Big Adventure Episode 1
14:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 40
14:32 Play School Dig
14:59 Giggle and Hoot Episode 40
15:00 ABC News Afternoons Episode 84
16:00 Study English Archaeology
16:10 English Bites Episode 20
16:15 English Bites Episode 9
16:30 One Plus One Nick Earls
17:00 ABC News: Early Edition Episode 84
17:30 The Drum Episode 64
18:00 Dance Academy: 3rd Year Episode 7
18:30 My Place Episode 9 - Bridie 1928
19:00 Shaun Micallef's Stairway to Heaven: Gods, Gurus and the Ganges
20:00 The World - News and Business Episode 84
20:30 7.30 Episode 76
21:00 Foreign Correspondent Norway: Keep Calm And Drill On
21:30 The Weekly With Charlie Pickering Episode 13
22:00 Shaun Micallef's Stairway to Heaven: Gods, Gurus and the Ganges
23:00 The World - News and Business Episode 84

Friday 28/04

Time Program
00:00 Lateline Episode 59
00:30 The Business Episode 59
00:45 ABC Open: What's Your Story? Mongrel Memories
01:00 Foreign Correspondent Norway: Keep Calm And Drill On
01:30 The Weekly With Charlie Pickering Episode 13
02:00 The World - News and Business Episode 84
03:00 Foreign Correspondent Norway: Keep Calm And Drill On
03:30 The Weekly With Charlie Pickering Episode 13
04:00 Shaun Micallef's Stairway to Heaven: Gods, Gurus and the Ganges
05:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 41
05:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 49
05:27 Jemima's Big Adventure Episode 2
05:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 41
05:32 Play School Dig
05:59 Giggle and Hoot Episode 41
06:00 ABC News Mornings Episode 85
11:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 41
11:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 49
11:27 Jemima's Big Adventure Episode 2
11:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 41
11:32 Play School Dig
11:59 Giggle and Hoot Episode 41
12:00 Tattoo Tales Episode 4
12:30 Air Rescue Episode 2
13:00 Who Do You Think You Are? Series 8 Delta Goodrem
14:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 41
14:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 49
14:27 Jemima's Big Adventure Episode 2
14:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 41
14:32 Play School Dig
14:59 Giggle and Hoot Episode 41
15:00 ABC News Afternoons Episode 85
16:00 Study English Eye Testing
16:10 English Bites Episode 21
16:15 English Bites Episode 10
16:30 One Plus One Robina Courtin
17:00 ABC News: Early Edition Episode 85
17:30 The Drum Episode 65
18:00 Lockie Leonard s1 Episode 21
18:30 Totally Wild Episode 83
19:00 Tattoo Tales Episode 4
19:30 AFL Toyota Premiership Season 2017 R6: GWS GIANTS vs. Western Bulldogs
22:30 Air Rescue Episode 2
23:00 The World - News and Business Episode 85

Saturday 29/04

Time Program
00:00 Lateline Episode 60
00:30 The Link Episode 8
01:00 Tattoo Tales Episode 4
01:30 Air Rescue Episode 2
02:00 The World - News and Business Episode 85
03:00 Tattoo Tales Episode 4
03:30 Air Rescue Episode 2
04:00 Who Do You Think You Are? Series 8 Delta Goodrem
05:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 42
05:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 50
05:30 Ready, Steady, Wiggle! Episode 25
05:40 Giggle and Hoot Episode 42
05:42 The WotWots Ep 33 - Laugh A Lotty
05:52 Jemima's Big Adventure Episode 3
05:55 Sydney Sailboat Episode 11
05:59 Giggle and Hoot Episode 42
06:30 The World This Week Episode 14
07:00 ABC News Weekend Breakfast Episode 17
11:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 42
11:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 50
11:30 Ready, Steady, Wiggle! Episode 25
11:40 Giggle and Hoot Episode 42
11:42 The WotWots Ep 33 - Laugh A Lotty
11:52 Jemima's Big Adventure Episode 3
11:55 Sydney Sailboat Episode 11
11:59 Giggle and Hoot Episode 42
12:00 Round The Twist - Series 3 Round The Twist - S3 - Ep 3 Whirling Derfish
12:30 Totally Wild Episode 84
13:00 ABC News Episode 34
13:30 AFL Toyota Premiership Season 2017 R6: Hawthorn vs. St Kilda
16:30 AFL Toyota Premiership Season 2017 R6: Brisbane Lions vs. Port Adelaide
19:30 The World This Week Episode 14
20:00 AFL Toyota Premiership Season 2017 R6: West Coast Eagles vs. Fremantle
23:00 Offspring Series 6 Episode 5

Sunday 30/04

Time Program
00:00 The Code Episode 4
01:00 The Drum Weekly Episode 13
01:30 One Plus One Maxine Beneba Clarke
02:00 Wonderland Ep 1- Weddings
03:00 Offspring Series 6 Episode 5
04:00 The Code Episode 4
05:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 43
05:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 51
05:30 Ready, Steady, Wiggle! Episode 26
05:40 Giggle and Hoot Episode 43
05:42 The WotWots Ep 34 - Double Bumpies
05:52 Jemima's Big Adventure Episode 4
05:55 Sydney Sailboat Episode 12
05:59 Giggle and Hoot Episode 43
06:00 One Plus One Maxine Beneba Clarke
06:30 Australia Wide Episode 13
07:00 ABC News Weekend Breakfast Episode 18
09:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 43
09:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 51
09:30 Ready, Steady, Wiggle! Episode 26
09:40 Giggle and Hoot Episode 43
09:42 The WotWots Ep 34 - Double Bumpies
09:52 Jemima's Big Adventure Episode 4
09:54 Sydney Sailboat Episode 12
09:55 Waabiny Time Episode 6
10:29 Giggle and Hoot Episode 43
10:30 Landline Episode 12
11:30 Insiders Episode 11
12:30 Offsiders Episode 17
13:00 AFL Toyota Premiership Season 2017 R6: Essendon vs. Melbourne
16:00 ABC News Episode 35
16:30 AFL Toyota Premiership Season 2017 R6: Adelaide Crows vs. Richmond
19:30 Insiders Episode 11
20:30 Offsiders Episode 17
21:00 The Book Club Episode 2
21:30 The Mix Episode 13
22:00 ABC News Episode 35
22:30 Janet King Ep 4 The Smoking Gun
23:30 Running Wild: Australia's Camels

Monday 01/05

Time Program
00:30 Landline Episode 12
02:00 Janet King Ep 4 The Smoking Gun
03:00 Running Wild: Australia's Camels
04:00 National Press Club Episode 14
05:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 44
05:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 52
05:27 Jemima's Big Adventure Episode 5
05:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 44
05:32 Play School Let's Experiment
05:59 Giggle and Hoot Episode 44
06:00 ABC News Mornings Episode 86
11:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 44
11:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 52
11:27 Jemima's Big Adventure Episode 5
11:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 44
11:32 Play School Let's Experiment
11:59 Giggle and Hoot Episode 44
12:00 Gruen Episode 3
12:30 How To Be A Fan With Hex Arts and Crafts
13:00 Just Go Episode 1
13:30 Australian Story When Plans Change - Part 2
14:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 44
14:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 52
14:27 Jemima's Big Adventure Episode 5
14:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 44
14:32 Play School Let's Experiment
14:59 Giggle and Hoot Episode 44
15:00 ABC News Afternoons Episode 86
16:10 English Bites Episode 22
16:15 English Bites Episode 11
16:30 One Plus One Wendy Sharpe
17:00 ABC News: Early Edition Episode 86
17:30 The Drum Episode 66
18:00 Spawn Point Episode 11
18:30 Round The Twist - Series 3 Round The Twist - S3 - Ep 4 UMI
19:00 Just Go Episode 1
19:30 Australian Story When Plans Change - Part 2
20:00 The World - News and Business Episode 86
20:30 7.30 Episode 77
21:00 Gruen Episode 3
21:30 How To Be A Fan With Hex Arts and Crafts
22:00 Just Go Episode 1
22:30 Australian Story When Plans Change - Part 2
23:00 The World - News and Business Episode 86