Monday 06/07

Time Program
00:00 My Kitchen Rules Series 5 Episode 530
01:00 Packed to the Rafters Series 6 Ep 7 - Taking Stock
02:00 The Block Sky High s6 The Block Sky High: Reveal 8: Terrace and Chump Room
03:00 ABC News 24 Mornings Episode 133
08:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 21
08:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 111
08:25 Five Minutes More Episode 61
08:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 21
08:32 Play School - Tails Monday
08:58 Giggle and Hoot Episode 21
09:00 ABC News 24 Afternoons Episode 133
11:00 Study English Octopuses
11:10 English Bites Episode 6
11:20 Business of English A Customer Survey
11:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 21
11:32 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 111
11:55 Five Minutes More Episode 61
12:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 21
12:02 Play School - Tails Monday
12:28 Giggle and Hoot Episode 21
12:30 Blue Water High Series 2 Blue Water High s2 - Episode 5
13:00 Crash Zone Series 2 Crash Zone s2 - Ep 6 - Your Cheating Heart
13:30 Home and Away Episode 6055
14:00 News Episode 133
14:30 The Drum Episode 121
15:00 Location, Location, Location Australia Ep 7- Gold Coast/Wagga
16:00 Yagan
17:00 The World - News and Business Episode 133
17:30 7:30 7.30 - Episode 111
18:00 Location, Location, Location Australia Ep 7- Gold Coast/Wagga
19:00 Yagan
20:00 The World - News and Business Episode 133
21:00 Location, Location, Location Australia Ep 7- Gold Coast/Wagga
22:00 Yagan
23:00 The World - News and Business Episode 133

Tuesday 07/07

Time Program
00:00 Location, Location, Location Australia Ep 7- Gold Coast/Wagga
01:00 Yagan
02:00 The Block Sky High s6 The Block Sky High: Reality
03:00 ABC News 24 Mornings Episode 134
08:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 22
08:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 112
08:25 Five Minutes More Episode 62
08:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 22
08:32 Play School - Tails Tuesday
08:58 Giggle and Hoot Episode 22
09:00 ABC News 24 Afternoons Episode 134
11:00 Study English Perfect Siesta
11:10 English Bites Episode 7
11:20 Business of English Wrapping it Up
11:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 22
11:32 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 112
11:55 Five Minutes More Episode 62
12:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 22
12:02 Play School - Tails Tuesday
12:28 Giggle and Hoot Episode 22
12:30 Good Game SP Episode 19
13:00 My Great Big Adventure Ep 10 - Happiness
13:30 Home and Away Episode 6056
14:00 News Episode 134
14:30 The Drum Episode 122
15:00 Food Investigators Episode 1
15:30 My Family Feast s1 - Ep 10 - The Greeks
15:55 Q&A Episode 23
17:00 The World - News and Business Episode 134
17:30 7:30 7.30 - Episode 112
18:00 Food Investigators Episode 1
18:30 My Family Feast s1 - Ep 10 - The Greeks
18:55 Q&A Episode 23
20:00 The World - News and Business Episode 134
21:00 Food Investigators Episode 1
21:30 My Family Feast s1 - Ep 10 - The Greeks
21:55 Q&A Episode 23
23:00 The World - News and Business Episode 134

Wednesday 08/07

Time Program
00:00 Food Investigators Episode 1
00:30 My Family Feast s1 - Ep 10 - The Greeks
01:00 AFL Highlights 2015 Episode 15
02:00 The Block Sky High s6 The Block Sky High: Reality
03:00 ABC News 24 Mornings Episode 135
08:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 23
08:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 113
08:25 Five Minutes More Episode 63
08:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 23
08:32 Play School - Tails Wednesday
08:58 Giggle and Hoot Episode 23
09:00 ABC News 24 Afternoons Episode 135
11:00 Study English Copyright
11:10 English Bites Episode 8
11:20 Business of English Can I Help You?
11:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 23
11:32 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 113
11:55 Five Minutes More Episode 63
12:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 23
12:02 Play School - Tails Wednesday
12:28 Giggle and Hoot Episode 23
12:30 Dance Academy: 1st Year Ep6- Perfection
13:00 Scope Episode 17
13:30 Home and Away Episode 6057
14:00 News Episode 135
14:30 The Drum Episode 123
15:00 Food Safari s2 - Ep 9 - Hungarian
15:30 A Taste of Travel Episode 5
16:00 Insight Episode 21
17:00 The World - News and Business Episode 135
17:30 7:30 7.30 - Episode 113
18:00 Food Safari s2 - Ep 9 - Hungarian
18:30 A Taste of Travel Episode 5
19:00 Insight Episode 21
20:00 The World - News and Business Episode 135
21:00 Food Safari s2 - Ep 9 - Hungarian
21:30 A Taste of Travel Episode 5
22:00 Insight Episode 21
23:00 The World - News and Business Episode 135

Thursday 09/07

Time Program
00:00 Food Safari s2 - Ep 9 - Hungarian
00:30 A Taste of Travel Episode 5
01:00 Insight Episode 21
02:00 The Block Sky High s6 The Block Sky High: Reality
03:00 ABC News 24 Mornings Episode 136
08:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 24
08:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 114
08:25 Five Minutes More Episode 64
08:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 24
08:32 Play School - Tails Thursday
08:58 Giggle and Hoot Episode 24
09:00 ABC News 24 Afternoons Episode 136
11:00 Study English Archaeology
11:10 English Bites Episode 9
11:20 Business of English What's Your Proposal?
11:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 24
11:32 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 114
11:55 Five Minutes More Episode 64
12:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 24
12:02 Play School - Tails Thursday
12:28 Giggle and Hoot Episode 24
12:30 My Australia Ep #0013
13:00 Dance Academy: 1st Year Ep7- Crush test dummies
13:30 Home and Away Episode 6058
14:00 News Episode 136
14:30 The Drum Episode 124
15:00 Living Black: In Conversations Stephen & David Page
15:30 #TalkAboutIt Episode 2
16:00 Four Corners The Jobs Game
17:00 The World - News and Business Episode 136
17:30 7:30 7.30 - Episode 114
18:00 Living Black: In Conversations Stephen & David Page
18:30 #TalkAboutIt Episode 2
19:00 Four Corners The Jobs Game
20:00 The World - News and Business Episode 136
21:00 Living Black: In Conversations Stephen & David Page
21:30 #TalkAboutIt Episode 2
22:00 Four Corners The Jobs Game
23:00 The World - News and Business Episode 136

Friday 10/07

Time Program
00:00 Living Black: In Conversations Stephen & David Page
00:30 #TalkAboutIt Episode 2
01:00 Four Corners The Jobs Game
02:00 The Block Sky High s6 The Block Sky High: Reality
03:00 ABC News 24 Mornings Episode 137
08:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 25
08:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 115
08:25 Five Minutes More Episode 65
08:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 25
08:32 Play School - Tails Friday
08:58 Giggle and Hoot Episode 25
09:00 ABC News 24 Afternoons Episode 137
11:00 Study English Eye Testing
11:10 English Bites Episode 10
11:20 Business of English We Might Have a Deal
11:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 25
11:32 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 115
11:55 Five Minutes More Episode 65
12:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 25
12:02 Play School - Tails Friday
12:28 Giggle and Hoot Episode 25
12:30 a gURLs wURLd Episode 19
13:00 Rush TV Ep 17 - City Scramble
13:30 Home and Away Episode 6059
14:00 News Episode 137
14:30 The Drum Episode 125
15:00 Jillaroo School Episode 3
15:30 Gruen Planet Episode 7
16:00 Good Game Episode 21
16:30 AFL Toyota Premiership Season 2015 Rd15: Richmond v Carlton
19:30 Good Game Episode 21
20:00 The World - News and Business Episode 137
21:00 Jillaroo School Episode 3
21:30 Gruen Planet Episode 7
22:00 Who Do You Think You Are? Series 5 Ep 1 - Adam Hills
23:00 The World - News and Business Episode 137

Saturday 11/07

Time Program
00:00 Jillaroo School Episode 3
00:30 Gruen Planet Episode 7
01:00 Who Do You Think You Are? Series 5 Ep 1 - Adam Hills
02:00 The Block Sky High s6 The Block Sky High: Unlocked 9
02:20 The Block Sky High s6 The Block Sky High: Reveal 9: Exterior Rooftop and Entry
03:00 Cricket Superstar s1 Episode 7
04:00 ABC News Weekend Breakfast Episode 28
07:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 26
07:02 Play School - Tails Friday
07:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 26
07:35 The WotWots Ep 50 - Tufty Tops
07:45 The WotWots Ep 51 - Speedy Spots
07:58 Giggle and Hoot Episode 26
08:00 ABC News Weekend Breakfast Episode 28
09:32 You Are The Chef Ep11 - Spaghetti with Cherry Tomato and Tuna
09:45 You Are The Chef Ep12 - Lamb Loin with Ratatouille
10:00 The World This Week Episode 26
10:30 AFL Toyota Premiership Season 2015 Rd15: Richmond v Carlton
13:30 AFL Toyota Premiership Season 2015 Rd15: Western Bulldogs v Gold Coast Suns
16:30 AFL Toyota Premiership Season 2015 Rd15: West Coast Eagles v Adelaide Crows
19:30 ABC News Episode 55
20:00 Mr & Mrs Murder s1 Ep 11 - Keeping Up Appearances
21:00 Cloudstreet Ep 1 - No. 1 Cloud Street
22:00 Home and Away Episode 6055
22:24 Home and Away Episode 6056
22:48 Home and Away Episode 6057
23:12 Home and Away Episode 6058
23:36 Home and Away Episode 6059

Sunday 12/07

Time Program
00:00 Mr & Mrs Murder s1 Ep 11 - Keeping Up Appearances
01:00 Cloudstreet Ep 1 - No. 1 Cloud Street
02:00 Cliffy
03:30 Bondi Vet Series 3 Episode 6
04:00 ABC News 24 Weekend Breakfast Episode 28
06:00 The World This Week Episode 26
06:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 27
06:35 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 12
07:05 The WotWots Ep 52 - Ready Or Notty
07:15 The WotWots Ep 1 - Wotties Of Steel
07:25 Pet Play Episode 27
07:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 27
07:35 The Amazing House Episode 2
07:58 Giggle and Hoot Episode 27
08:00 Insiders Episode 23
09:00 Offsiders Episode 23
09:30 The World This Week Episode 26
10:00 AFL Toyota Premiership Season 2015 Rd15: GWS Giants v St Kilda
13:00 ABC News 24 Evenings Episode 28
13:30 AFL Toyota Premiership Season 2015 Rd15: Brisbane Lions v Sydney Swans
16:30 Landline Episode 24
17:30 Insiders Episode 23
18:30 Offsiders Episode 23
19:00 ABC News Episode 56
20:00 My Kitchen Rules Series 5 Episode 531
21:00 Packed to the Rafters Series 6 Ep 8 - Damage Control
22:00 Photo Finish Ep 2 - Landscape
22:30 Colour Theory s1 Ep 6 - Archie Moore
23:00 Talking Heads: Kerry Armstrong
23:30 The Mix Episode 16