Monday 08/02

Time Program
00:30 The World This Week Episode 2
01:00 National Press Club Episode 2
02:00 My Family Feast s1 - Ep 13 - The Balinese
02:30 The Flying Winemaker Ep13 - Hong Kong - Part 2 [FINAL]
03:00 ABC News 24 Mornings Episode 27
08:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 51
08:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 86
08:27 Big Ted's Big Adventure Episode 8
08:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 51
08:32 Play School - Pets Monday
08:59 Giggle and Hoot Episode 51
09:00 ABC News 24 Afternoons Episode 27
11:00 Study English Finance Report
11:10 English Bites Lantern La Lumiere
11:15 Living English (Edited Version) - This Is Your House
11:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 51
11:32 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 86
11:57 Big Ted's Big Adventure Episode 8
12:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 51
12:02 Play School - Pets Monday
12:29 Giggle and Hoot Episode 51
12:30 Blue Water High Series 2 Blue Water High s2 - Episode 7
13:00 What Do You Know? Episode 25
13:30 Home and Away Episode 6210
14:00 News Episode 27
14:30 The Drum Episode 16
15:00 A Taste of Landline Episode 1
15:30 Julia Zemiro's Home Delivery Dave Hughes
16:00 Offspring s5 Episode 11
17:00 The World - News and Business Episode 26
17:30 7.30 Episode 26
18:00 A Taste of Landline Episode 1
18:30 Julia Zemiro's Home Delivery Dave Hughes
19:00 Offspring s5 Episode 11
20:00 The World - News and Business Episode 26
21:00 A Taste of Landline Episode 1
21:30 Julia Zemiro's Home Delivery Dave Hughes
22:00 Offspring s5 Episode 11
23:00 The World - News and Business Episode 26

Tuesday 09/02

Time Program
00:00 A Taste of Landline Episode 1
00:30 Julia Zemiro's Home Delivery Dave Hughes
01:00 Offspring s5 Episode 11
02:00 AusBizAsia Episode 6
02:30 Boomtown Episode 6
03:00 ABC News 24 Mornings Episode 28
08:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 52
08:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 87
08:27 Big Ted's Big Adventure Episode 9
08:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 52
08:32 Play School - Pets Tuesday
08:59 Giggle and Hoot Episode 52
09:00 ABC News 24 Afternoons Episode 28
11:00 Study English Octopuses
11:10 English Bites Dinostory
11:15 Living English (Edited Version) - This Is Your Nephew
11:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 52
11:32 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 87
11:57 Big Ted's Big Adventure Episode 9
12:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 52
12:02 Play School - Pets Tuesday
12:29 Giggle and Hoot Episode 52
12:30 Good Game SP Episode 14
13:00 Totally Wild Episode 18
13:30 Home and Away Episode 6211
14:00 News Episode 28
14:30 The Drum Episode 17
15:00 Chefs on Tour
15:30 Plonk Episode 3
16:00 Q&A Episode 2
17:00 The World - News and Business Episode 27
17:30 7.30 Episode 27
18:00 Chefs on Tour
18:30 Plonk Episode 3
19:00 Q&A Episode 2
20:00 The World - News and Business Episode 27
21:00 Chefs on Tour
21:30 Plonk Episode 3
22:00 Q&A Episode 2
23:00 The World - News and Business Episode 27

Wednesday 10/02

Time Program
00:00 Chefs on Tour
00:30 Plonk Episode 3
01:00 Q&A Episode 2
02:00 Photo Finish Ep 5 - Fashion
02:30 Catalyst Ep 1 - Meteors, Sea Level Rise, House Fires
03:00 ABC News 24 Mornings Episode 29
08:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 53
08:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 88
08:27 Big Ted's Big Adventure Episode 10
08:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 53
08:32 Play School - Pets Wednesday
08:59 Giggle and Hoot Episode 53
09:00 ABC News 24 Afternoons Episode 29
11:00 Study English Perfect Siesta
11:10 English Bites Welcome Students
11:15 Living English (Edited Version) - I Had To Find A Job
11:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 53
11:32 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 88
11:57 Big Ted's Big Adventure Episode 10
12:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 53
12:02 Play School - Pets Wednesday
12:29 Giggle and Hoot Episode 53
12:30 Dance Academy: 2nd Year Episode 16
13:00 Scope Ep 171 - Wildcard
13:30 Home and Away Episode 6212
14:00 News Episode 29
14:30 The Drum Episode 18
15:00 Gourmet Farmer Series 3 Gourmet Farmer s3 - Ep 3 - Festivale
15:30 Where It All Began Ep 5- Tom Potter
16:00 Persons of Interest Michael Hyde: All Watched Over By Machines Of Loving Grace
17:00 The World - News and Business Episode 28
17:30 7.30 Episode 28
18:00 Gourmet Farmer Series 3 Gourmet Farmer s3 - Ep 3 - Festivale
18:30 Where It All Began Ep 5- Tom Potter
19:00 Persons of Interest Michael Hyde: All Watched Over By Machines Of Loving Grace
20:00 The World - News and Business Episode 28
21:00 Gourmet Farmer Series 3 Gourmet Farmer s3 - Ep 3 - Festivale
21:30 Where It All Began Ep 5- Tom Potter
22:00 Persons of Interest Michael Hyde: All Watched Over By Machines Of Loving Grace
23:00 The World - News and Business Episode 28

Thursday 11/02

Time Program
00:00 Gourmet Farmer Series 3 Gourmet Farmer s3 - Ep 3 - Festivale
00:30 Where It All Began Ep 5- Tom Potter
01:00 Persons of Interest Michael Hyde: All Watched Over By Machines Of Loving Grace
02:00 Gourmet Farmer Series 3 Gourmet Farmer s3 - Ep 5 - Shop Special: Cheese, Saffron, Sloe Gin
02:30 Gourmet Farmer Series 3 Gourmet Farmer s3 - Ep 6 - Breaking Down A Pig
03:00 ABC News 24 Mornings Episode 30
08:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 54
08:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 89
08:27 Big Ted's Big Adventure Episode 11
08:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 54
08:32 Play School - Pets Thursday
08:59 Giggle and Hoot Episode 54
09:00 ABC News 24 Afternoons Episode 30
11:00 Study English Copyright
11:10 English Bites City Lights
11:15 Living English (Edited Version) - You Should Ring Your Parents
11:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 54
11:32 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 89
11:57 Big Ted's Big Adventure Episode 11
12:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 54
12:02 Play School - Pets Thursday
12:29 Giggle and Hoot Episode 54
12:30 Dance Academy: 2nd Year Episode 17
13:00 Behind the News Episode 1
13:30 Home and Away Episode 6213
14:00 News Episode 30
14:30 The Drum Episode 19
15:00 Catalyst Ep 15- Too Much Medicine
15:30 Australian Story Into The Lion's Den
16:00 Australia's Remote Islands Ep 1 - Lord Howe Island
16:30 Envy
17:00 The World - News and Business Episode 29
17:30 7.30 Episode 29
18:00 Catalyst Ep 15- Too Much Medicine
18:30 Australian Story Into The Lion's Den
19:00 Australia's Remote Islands Ep 1 - Lord Howe Island
19:30 Air Rescue Episode 4
20:00 The World - News and Business Episode 29
21:00 Catalyst Ep 15- Too Much Medicine
21:30 Australian Story Into The Lion's Den
22:00 Australia's Remote Islands Ep 1 - Lord Howe Island
22:30 Air Rescue Episode 4
23:00 The World - News and Business Episode 29

Friday 12/02

Time Program
00:00 Catalyst Ep 15- Too Much Medicine
00:30 Australian Story Into The Lion's Den
01:00 Australia's Remote Islands Ep 1 - Lord Howe Island
01:30 Air Rescue Episode 4
02:00 A Place to Call Home Series 2 A Place to Call Home s2 - Ep7 - No Other Love
03:00 ABC News 24 Mornings Episode 31
08:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 55
08:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 90
08:27 Big Ted's Big Adventure Episode 12
08:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 55
08:32 Play School - Pets Friday
08:59 Giggle and Hoot Episode 55
09:00 ABC News 24 Afternoons Episode 31
11:00 Study English Archaeology
11:10 English Bites Monopoly
11:15 Living English (Edited Version) - How Could You?
11:30 Giggle and Hoot Episode 55
11:32 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 90
11:57 Big Ted's Big Adventure Episode 12
12:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 55
12:02 Play School - Pets Friday
12:29 Giggle and Hoot Episode 55
12:30 Totally Wild Episode 19
13:00 Rush TV Episode 45
13:30 Home and Away Episode 6214
14:00 News Episode 31
14:30 The Drum Episode 20
15:00 Outback Rangers Ep 4 - Heat Stress
15:30 Sandcastles s2 Ep 10 - Croft House
16:00 Making Families Happy Episode 2
17:00 The World - News and Business Episode 30
17:30 7.30 Episode 30
18:00 Outback Rangers Ep 4 - Heat Stress
18:30 Sandcastles s2 Ep 10 - Croft House
19:00 Making Families Happy Episode 2
20:00 The World - News and Business Episode 30
21:00 Outback Rangers Ep 4 - Heat Stress
21:30 Sandcastles s2 Ep 10 - Croft House
22:00 Making Families Happy Episode 2
23:00 The World - News and Business Episode 30

Saturday 13/02

Time Program
00:00 Outback Rangers Ep 4 - Heat Stress
00:30 Sandcastles s2 Ep 10 - Croft House
01:00 Making Families Happy Episode 2
02:00 Offspring s5 Episode 1
02:45 You Are The Chef Ep 24 White Asparagus grilled Salmon
03:00 ABC News 24 Weekend Breakfast Episode 7
07:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 56
07:02 Play School - Pets Friday
07:30 Ready, Steady, Wiggle! Episode 3
07:40 Giggle and Hoot Episode 56
07:42 The WotWots Ep 38 - Looky Looky
07:52 Big Ted's Big Adventure Episode 13
07:55 The Adventures of Bottle Top Bill Episode 70
08:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 56
08:30 Totally Wild Episode 12
09:00 Scope Episode 20
09:30 Good Game SP Episode 15
10:00 ABC News 24 Weekend Afternoon Episode 13
10:30 Australia Wide Episode 2
11:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 56
11:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 91
11:24 Ready, Steady, Wiggle! Episode 3
11:34 Giggle and Hoot Episode 56
11:36 The WotWots Ep 38 - Looky Looky
11:46 Big Ted's Big Adventure Episode 13
11:49 The Adventures of Bottle Top Bill Episode 70
11:59 Giggle and Hoot Episode 56
12:00 Dance Academy: 2nd Year Episode 6
12:30 What Do You Know? Episode 26
13:00 ABC News Episode 13
13:30 Good Game Episode 17
14:00 Outback Rangers Ep 4 - Heat Stress
14:30 Sandcastles s2 Ep 10 - Croft House
15:00 A Place to Call Home Series 3 Ep 5- Living In The Shadow
16:00 Rake Series 3 Episode 6
17:00 News Episode 13
17:30 The World This Week Episode 3
18:00 Outback Coroner Ep 3 - Clitheroe & Tucker
19:00 News Episode 13
19:30 Catalyst Ep 3 - Omega 3 Inmates/Antarctica Sea Ice/Dog Optimism
20:00 A Place to Call Home Series 3 Ep 5- Living In The Shadow
21:00 Rake Series 3 Episode 6
22:00 Home and Away Episode 6210
22:24 Home and Away Episode 6211
22:48 Home and Away Episode 6212
23:12 Home and Away Episode 6213
23:36 Home and Away Episode 6214

Sunday 14/02

Time Program
00:00 A Place to Call Home Series 3 Ep 5- Living In The Shadow
01:00 Rake Series 3 Episode 6
02:00 A Taste of Travel s1 - Episode 7
02:30 A Taste of Travel s1 - Episode 8
03:00 ABC News 24 Weekend Breakfast Episode 7
05:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 57
05:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 92
05:24 Ready, Steady, Wiggle! Episode 4
05:34 Giggle and Hoot Episode 57
05:36 The WotWots Ep 39 - Wot A Plopy
05:46 Big Ted's Big Adventure Episode 14
05:49 Pet Play Episode 18
05:51 The Amazing House Episode 7
06:17 Giggle and Hoot Episode 57
06:19 The Adventures of Bottle Top Bill Episode 71
06:30 Stay Tuned Episode 7
06:45 Stay Tuned Episode 8
07:00 Blue Water High Series 3 Blue Water High s3 - Episode 7
07:30 Totally Wild Episode 13
08:00 Insiders Episode 2
09:00 Offsiders Episode 2
09:30 The World This Week Episode 3
10:00 ABC News 24 Weekend Afternoon Episode 14
10:30 The Drum Weekly Episode 4
11:00 Giggle and Hoot Episode 57
11:02 Bananas in Pyjamas Episode 92
11:24 Ready, Steady, Wiggle! Episode 4
11:34 Giggle and Hoot Episode 57
11:36 The WotWots Ep 39 - Wot A Plopy
11:46 Big Ted's Big Adventure Episode 14
11:49 Pet Play Episode 18
11:51 Giggle and Hoot Episode 57
11:53 The Adventures of Bottle Top Bill Episode 71
12:00 Totally Wild Episode 13
12:30 Blue Water High Series 3 Blue Water High s3 - Episode 7
13:00 ABC News Episode 14
13:30 Devil's Dust Episode 1
15:00 Jennifer Byrne Presents The Seven Deadly Sins: Wrath
15:30 The Mix Remixed - Episode 47
16:00 Landline Episode 3
17:00 News Episode 14
17:30 Insiders Episode 2
18:30 Offsiders Episode 2
19:00 News Episode 14
19:30 Australia Wide Episode 2
20:00 The Code Episode 6
21:00 Devil's Dust Episode 1
22:30 Jennifer Byrne Presents The Seven Deadly Sins: Wrath
23:00 The Mix Remixed - Episode 47
23:30 The Code Episode 6